8 |
Afirmate Gato (Seeking The Dia) |
MC |
5 |
Maximiliano Salinas (56) |
Juan Garcia |
Don Salvador |
3 |
2 |
Al Bourak (Viscount Nelson) |
HC |
4 |
Israel Villagran (55) |
Victor Caballeria |
La Mila |
8 |
3 |
Alexander Selkirk (Goldencents) |
MC |
7 |
Gonzalo Ulloa (60) |
Braulio Gomez |
Inefable |
4 |
8 |
Andrei Bolkonsky (Competitive Edge) |
MA |
6 |
Benjamin Sancho (60) |
Jose Leiva |
Linlinao |
4 |
11 |
Aneu (Newfoundland) |
HA |
3 |
Maximiliano Salinas (55) |
Juan Garcia |
Don Elias |
2 |
3 |
Avya D`or (usa) (Carpe Diem (usa)) |
MM |
6 |
Nicolas Ramirez (60) |
Wilfredo Mancilla |
Chevalex |
9 |
6 |
Bapkiza (Cloud Computing) |
HC |
4 |
Maximiliano Salinas (56) |
Juan Belzu |
Milena |
12 |
7 |
Beskar (arg) (Mastercraftsman) |
MT |
4 |
Gonzalo Ulloa (56) |
Ximeno Urenda |
Los Leones |
5 |
8 |
Bone Less (Newfoundland) |
MA |
7 |
Benjamin Sancho (57) |
Gonzalo Vegas |
Mayfer Y Tata Pato |
5 |
13 |
Candelaria Bliz (Morning Raider) |
HC |
4 |
Israel Villagran (58) |
Jorge Araneda |
Pompita |
12 |
11 |
Caway (Hootenanny (usa)) |
HC |
4 |
Sebastian E. Gonzalez (57) |
Victor Caballeria |
Tata Nacho |
11 |
5 |
Centurion Romano (Cunco (ire)) |
MN |
4 |
Diego Carvacho (56) |
Carlos Raby |
L R |
10 |
9 |
Chalekyta (Grand Daddy) |
HC |
4 |
Johan Gonzalez (54) |
Luis A. Gutierrez P. |
El Mero Mero |
7 |
9 |
Cheer Up (Ecliptic) |
HA |
4 |
Miguel Gutierrez (55) |
Juan Belzu |
Andoni Concha |
8 |
11 |
Coin Toss (Goldencents) |
CC |
5 |
Felipe Tapia (57) |
Victor Moris |
Mamita Linda |
8 |
5 |
Colonito (Awesome Patriot) |
MA |
6 |
Sebastian E. Gonzalez (58) |
Gabriel Reyes I. |
Tres M |
12 |
2 |
Constitution`s Son (Constitution) |
MM |
7 |
Joel Albornoz (57) |
Carlos Vasquez |
Doña Sofia |
6 |
11 |
Contingencia (Ernest Hemingway) |
HC |
6 |
Luis D. Menghini (57) |
Sergio Salazar |
Margal |
1 |
11 |
Corazon Noble (Seeking The Dia) |
MC |
5 |
Felipe Henriquez (59) |
Victor Caballeria |
Lelita |
12 |
11 |
Corazon Y Guerrera (Commemorative) |
HC |
5 |
Lesly Gonzalez (58) |
Jorge Araneda |
Ortepal |
10 |
3 |
Criscat (Boboman) |
MC |
7 |
Jorge Rivera (57) |
Ines Maffud |
Alicahue |
11 |
3 |
Daddy Tito (Grand Daddy) |
MA |
7 |
Joel Albornoz (58) |
Carlos Vasquez |
Doña Sofia |
5 |
2 |
Daktari (arg) (Daddy Long Legs) |
MA |
4 |
Gonzalo Ulloa (55) |
Ximeno Urenda |
Los Leones |
9 |
8 |
Damiansito Crack (Gemologist) |
MC |
5 |
Pedro Robles (57) |
Victor Moris |
Js |
11 |
4 |
Di Napoli (Exaggerator) |
MC |
5 |
Lesly Gonzalez (49) |
Gonzalo Vegas |
Palipe |
4 |
10 |
Dia De Luz (Hold Me Back) |
HC |
4 |
Benjamin Sancho (55) |
Jose Leiva |
Haras Paulina |
8 |
9 |
Don Fanucci (Mastercraftsman) |
MT |
9 |
Jorge Zuñiga (54) |
Ximeno Urenda |
Don Mario |
9 |
2 |
Don Picho (Mr Speaker) |
MM |
6 |
Wladimir Quinteros (59) |
Rodrigo Silva |
Santa Corina |
4 |
7 |
Doppler (Goldencents) |
MA |
5 |
Felipe Henriquez (60) |
Luis A. Gutierrez P. |
Bengo |
4 |
3 |
Doña Pilo (California One) |
HA |
3 |
Boris Gonzalez (55) |
Ines Maffud |
Los Nanitos |
2 |
3 |
El Gran Pirata (Boboman) |
MC |
5 |
Gonzalo Ulloa (58) |
Rafael Bernal T. |
Pirata |
6 |
7 |
El Mañio (Papelon) |
MM |
8 |
Alberto Vasquez (58) |
Osvaldo Urbina |
Kekita |
9 |
6 |
El Negro Tomas (Mr Speaker) |
MC |
7 |
Israel Villagran (58) |
Luis A. Gutierrez P. |
Legacy |
4 |
8 |
El Tenasita (Grand Daddy) |
MA |
7 |
Miguel Gutierrez (57) |
Luis A. Gutierrez P. |
Roger Wellmann H. |
10 |
7 |
Eso No Se Cuenta (California Chrome) |
HC |
5 |
Maximiliano Salinas (57) |
Juan Garcia |
Juan Garcia V. |
11 |
7 |
Exultante (Cunco (ire)) |
CC |
5 |
Nicolas Ramirez (57) |
Eduardo Donoso |
Pasion Hipica |
7 |
3 |
Faithfull (War Command) |
HC |
4 |
Nicolas Ramirez (57) |
Luis Salinas T. |
Gladycita |
1 |
5 |
Fifty Fifty (Competitive Edge) |
MC |
6 |
Joel Albornoz (57) |
Carlos Vasquez |
Doña Sofia |
11 |
5 |
First Big Dream (Lookin At Lucky) |
HA |
5 |
Israel Villagran (55) |
Marcos Contreras |
Doña Josefa De Algarrobo Spa |
7 |
8 |
Flor Imperial (Imperia Ii) |
HM |
3 |
Diego Carvacho (55) |
Braulio Gomez |
Mis Pasiones |
2 |
7 |
For The Good Time (Grand Daddy) |
MA |
9 |
Franco Olivares (58) |
Ines Maffud |
Alicahue |
6 |
7 |
Gandhi Bla Bla (Constitution) |
MM |
6 |
Jonathan Castillo (56) |
Braulio Gomez |
Morat |
3 |
6 |
Gigante Del Paso (Gran Gallego) |
CA |
8 |
Maximiliano Salinas (54) |
Ines Maffud |
Ines Maffud H. |
5 |
3 |
Gipsy Vanner (Exaggerator) |
CC |
4 |
Jorge Rivera (57) |
Anibal Norambuena |
Mama Lila |
3 |
6 |
Give My Life (Indy Dancer) |
MA |
10 |
Sebastian E. Gonzalez (56) |
Wilfredo Mancilla |
French Fries |
6 |
1 |
Gloriosa Amanda (Gemologist) |
HA |
6 |
Axel Alvarez (54) |
Rodrigo Silva |
Santa Corina |
6 |
3 |
Gonsara (Lookin At Lucky) |
MC |
5 |
Sebastian E. Gonzalez (58) |
Carlos Raby |
Doña Sofia |
10 |
5 |
Good Partner (Exaggerator) |
MC |
4 |
Ignacio Valdivia (58) |
Juan Baeza |
Don Theo |
6 |
10 |
Gran Bicho (Seeking The Dia) |
MC |
6 |
Miguel Gutierrez (54) |
Juan Belzu |
Milena |
7 |
5 |
Gran Cafrune (Hinz) |
MC |
5 |
Israel Villagran (56) |
Victor Caballeria |
El Señor Anguita |
3 |
2 |
Gran Mohicano (Ivan Denisovich) |
MM |
4 |
Felipe Tapia (56) |
Carlos Vasquez |
Doña Sofia |
10 |
9 |
Grande Martin (Irish Brother) |
MC |
5 |
Nicolas Ramirez (55) |
Eduardo Donoso |
Eduardo Donoso S. |
3 |
1 |
Greenboy (Stevie Wonderboy) |
MC |
8 |
Axel Alvarez (54) |
Carlos Raby |
Periko |
5 |
7 |
Guerrero Max (California Chrome) |
MC |
5 |
Guillermo A. Perez (57) |
Carlos Raby |
Tarantino |
10 |
2 |
Hera Raider (Morning Raider) |
HC |
4 |
Sebastian E. Gonzalez (56) |
Wilfredo Mancilla |
French Potato |
3 |
2 |
Honor De Cantinera (Hootenanny (usa)) |
HC |
4 |
Lesly Gonzalez (57) |
Luis Salinas T. |
Gladycita |
11 |
12 |
Irish Nation (Irish Brother) |
HM |
5 |
Benjamin Sancho (55) |
Braulio Gomez |
Las Araucarias |
12 |
7 |
Isian (Imperia Ii) |
HC |
3 |
Israel Villagran (55) |
Marcos Contreras |
Marcos Contreras L. |
2 |
8 |
Italo Veneciano (Hold Me Back) |
MC |
7 |
Israel Villagran (57) |
Rafael Bernal T. |
C.b.g. |
1 |
10 |
Japoneitor (Hiraboku Deep (jap)) |
CC |
4 |
Axel Alvarez (55) |
Rodrigo Silva |
Barabaraba |
10 |
7 |
Justinsito Crack (Daddy Long Legs) |
MC |
5 |
Axel Alvarez (57) |
Juan Garcia |
Juan Garcia V. |
1 |
14 |
Kolette (Exaggerator) |
HM |
3 |
Ignacio Valdivia (55) |
Juan Baeza |
Don Theo |
2 |
9 |
Kyo (State Of Play) |
MM |
8 |
Ignacio Valdivia (57) |
Luis A. Gutierrez P. |
Renaico |
12 |
5 |
La Francisca (Ivan Denisovich) |
HC |
4 |
Ignacio Valdivia (57) |
Jose Leiva |
Juan De Turquia |
1 |
13 |
La Ruta De Todos (Malagacy) |
HC |
3 |
Axel Alvarez (55) |
Anibal Norambuena |
Infinito |
2 |
5 |
La Tia Elena (Patternrecognition) |
HC |
3 |
Felipe Henriquez (55) |
Victor Caballeria |
Tata Nacho |
2 |
9 |
La Unidad (Hootenanny (usa)) |
HC |
4 |
Felipe Henriquez (57) |
Victor Caballeria |
El Señor Anguita |
11 |
6 |
Las Peña (Cloud Computing) |
HC |
4 |
Joel Albornoz (55) |
Victor Moris |
Mamita Linda |
8 |
6 |
Lattice (Dylan Thomas) |
HC |
4 |
Maximiliano Salinas (55) |
Luis Salinas T. |
Tres M |
10 |
9 |
Laytana (Ivan Denisovich) |
HC |
5 |
Joel Albornoz (56) |
Rodrigo Viejo |
Valor Y Fe |
10 |
3 |
Lecter (arg) (Seahenge) |
MM |
4 |
Gonzalo Ulloa (58) |
Ximeno Urenda |
Los Leones |
7 |
16 |
Lizh Best (International Star (usa)) |
HC |
3 |
Felipe Moreno (55) |
Anibal Norambuena |
Infinito |
2 |
2 |
Lorenza Emilia (Cupid) |
HC |
4 |
Maximiliano Salinas (57) |
Enrique Lagunas |
L.c. Torres |
1 |
8 |
Lucky Boss (Gemologist) |
MC |
6 |
Maximiliano Salinas (58) |
Luis Salinas T. |
Luis Salinas T. |
7 |
2 |
Magica Doña (Get Jets) |
HA |
3 |
Lesly Gonzalez (55) |
Anibal Norambuena |
Tararira |
2 |
4 |
Majistiq (Indian Trail) |
QC |
4 |
Jorge Rivera (53) |
Luis Valdivia |
Tata Beto |
6 |
4 |
Malamala (Morning Raider) |
HC |
4 |
Jorge Rivera (54) |
Luis Valdivia |
Tata Beto |
5 |
7 |
Maxximus (Newfoundland) |
MA |
12 |
Jose Eyzaguirre (58) |
Luis Valdivia |
Toleo Toleo |
12 |
1 |
Merluziana (Mr Speaker) |
HC |
4 |
Jorge Rivera (55) |
Rafael Bernal T. |
Cinerarias |
8 |
12 |
Mi Bella Amanda (Admiral) |
HA |
4 |
Wladimir Quinteros (55) |
Rodrigo Silva |
Santa Corina |
8 |
9 |
Mi ñañita (Zawraq (ire)) |
HC |
4 |
Benjamin Sancho (57) |
Ines Maffud |
Leonor |
1 |
9 |
Miss Maite (Dubai Sky) |
HC |
3 |
Daniel Alvarado (55) |
Rafael Bernal T. |
Bruno Alonso |
2 |
2 |
Mister Cesar (Mr Speaker) |
MC |
5 |
Franco Olivares (55) |
Jorge Araneda |
Colicheu |
7 |
10 |
Mongagua (Megliore Di Tutti) |
HA |
3 |
Carlos E. Urbina (55) |
Marcos Contreras |
Doña Josefa De Algarrobo Spa |
2 |
2 |
Monton De Gloria (Imperia Ii) |
MM |
4 |
Jonathan Castillo (58) |
Braulio Gomez |
Yayita |
12 |
6 |
Narcisista (Strong Mandate) |
MC |
8 |
Lesly Gonzalez (54) |
Wilfredo Mancilla |
French Fries |
7 |
4 |
Nilufer (Forever Thing) |
HM |
4 |
Maximiliano Salinas (55) |
Sergio Salazar |
Urra |
8 |
15 |
No Me Equivoque (Classic Empire (usa)) |
HC |
3 |
Felipe Tapia (56) |
Carlos Vasquez |
Doña Sofia |
2 |
1 |
Ohanko (arg) (Treasure Beach) |
MM |
6 |
Ignacio Valdivia (55) |
Ximeno Urenda |
Los Leones |
10 |
1 |
One Vision (Gemologist) |
MM |
5 |
Axel Alvarez (52) |
Wilfredo Mancilla |
Quimera |
4 |
10 |
Peperoni (Midshipman) |
MM |
7 |
Guillermo A. Perez (57) |
Rafael Bernal T. |
Placilla |
12 |
3 |
Pollollo (Gemologist) |
MC |
5 |
Axel Alvarez (59) |
Anibal Norambuena |
Tararira |
12 |
1 |
Potro Querido (Viscount Nelson) |
MC |
5 |
Felipe Tapia (56) |
Carlos Vasquez |
Doña Sofia |
12 |
6 |
Princesita Bella (Layman) |
HA |
3 |
Joel Albornoz (55) |
Victor Moris |
Js |
2 |
3 |
Profesor Klocker (Imperia Ii) |
MM |
4 |
Jonathan Castillo (57) |
Braulio Gomez |
Mis Pasiones |
8 |
10 |
Quartarella (Exaggerator) |
HC |
5 |
Jonathan Castillo (57) |
Braulio Gomez |
Yayita |
1 |
5 |
Radio Teatro (arg) (War Command) |
MM |
6 |
Felipe Tapia (56) |
Victor Moris |
Don Camilo |
5 |
1 |
Ramblinrose (Seeking The Dia) |
HC |
5 |
Carlos E. Urbina (54) |
Luis Salinas T. |
Gladycita |
7 |
8 |
Regalon Mio (Awesome Patriot) |
CC |
4 |
Guillermo A. Perez (57) |
Guillermo Perez |
Aleph |
8 |
6 |
Rienzzi (Verrazano (usa)) |
MA |
7 |
Jorge Rivera (53) |
Luis Valdivia |
Bosquemar |
9 |
13 |
Risiko (Indy Dancer) |
CC |
5 |
Franco Olivares (57) |
Sergio Salazar |
Margal |
10 |
5 |
Roheryn (Constitution) |
MC |
6 |
Ignacio Valdivia (55.5) |
Ximeno Urenda |
Los Leones |
9 |
2 |
Roman War (War Command) |
MC |
8 |
Ignacio Valdivia (56) |
Luis Salinas T. |
Rafael Sanchez A. |
5 |
7 |
Romatri (Exaggerator) |
MM |
4 |
Felipe Moreno (57) |
Sergio Salazar |
Patricio Saavedra C. |
8 |
4 |
Roy Para Un Poco (Indy Dancer) |
MC |
4 |
Lesly Gonzalez (55) |
Wilfredo Mancilla |
French Fries |
12 |
10 |
Salon De Baile (arg) (Violence) |
MA |
7 |
Guillermo A. Perez (57) |
Luis A. Gutierrez P. |
Baemar |
11 |
6 |
Sasuke (Hold Me Back) |
CC |
4 |
Jonathan Castillo (57) |
Braulio Gomez |
Cacique |
11 |
1 |
Sevalio (Stevie Wonderboy) |
MA |
5 |
Daniel Alvarado (57) |
Rafael Bernal T. |
Barbara Angelica |
11 |
5 |
Sigue Luchando (Exaggerator) |
MM |
4 |
Jose Eyzaguirre (57) |
Rafael Bernal T. |
Rafael Bernal T. |
8 |
4 |
Sir Ruben (Sir Percy) |
MM |
10 |
Johan Gonzalez (54) |
Enrique Lagunas |
Jomanchiro |
10 |
4 |
Stevens For Record (Viscount Nelson) |
MA |
4 |
Sebastian E. Gonzalez (54) |
Braulio Gomez |
Inefable |
7 |
6 |
Sueño Del Pibe (arg) (Treasure Beach) |
MM |
6 |
Wladimir Quinteros (55) |
Victor Caballeria |
El Señor Anguita |
3 |
1 |
Sweet Sundown (Until Sundown) |
HC |
3 |
Guillermo A. Perez (56) |
Guillermo Perez |
El Paso Cabreria |
2 |
6 |
Tarantino (arg) (Mastercraftsman) |
MT |
4 |
Gonzalo Ulloa (57) |
Ximeno Urenda |
Los Leones |
1 |
1 |
Tatan Forever (Forever Thing) |
MC |
6 |
Sebastian Marin (51) |
Wilfredo Mancilla |
Quimera |
9 |
12 |
Te Diria (Exaggerator) |
HC |
3 |
Jonathan Castillo (55) |
Carlos Raby |
La Copa |
2 |
4 |
Te Lo Cedo (Lookin At Lucky) |
MA |
5 |
Axel Alvarez (51) |
Carlos Vasquez |
Doña Sofia |
9 |
12 |
Todo Cambia (Gemologist) |
HC |
6 |
Israel Villagran (57) |
Jorge Araneda |
Pompita |
11 |
1 |
Toscana In Fiore (Mr Speaker) |
HM |
5 |
Guillermo A. Perez (55) |
Rafael Bernal T. |
Mario Abascal G. |
3 |
1 |
Trucos Y Cuentos (Gemologist) |
MC |
5 |
Sebastian E. Gonzalez (57) |
Enrique Lagunas |
Mis Tres Amores |
1 |
4 |
Tuvo Una Vida (Fantasmagorico) |
HC |
5 |
Carlos E. Urbina (57) |
Jose Leiva |
Juan De Turquia |
11 |
5 |
Uli El Luchador (Ecliptic) |
CA |
5 |
Guillermo A. Perez (60) |
Gabriel Reyes I. |
Ferro |
4 |
4 |
Viene Puelche (Awesome Patriot) |
MC |
6 |
Franco Olivares (55) |
Sergio Salazar |
Patricio Saavedra C. |
3 |
8 |
Vitral (Court Vision) |
MC |
7 |
Franco Olivares (59) |
Ximeno Urenda |
Los Leones |
9 |
12 |
War Mican (War Command) |
MC |
8 |
Daniel Alvarado (57) |
Rafael Bernal T. |
C.b.g. |
1 |
4 |
White Sand (Dubai Sky) |
HC |
3 |
Benjamin Sancho (55) |
Braulio Gomez |
Las Araucarias |
2 |
8 |
Winning Point (Indy Point) |
MM |
7 |
Miguel Gutierrez (59) |
Luis Salinas T. |
Rafael Sanchez A. |
12 |
4 |
You And I (Union Rags) |
MC |
9 |
Guillermo A. Perez (57) |
Jose Leiva |
Juan De Turquia |
1 |
12 |
Zelenski (Ivan Denisovich) |
CC |
4 |
Carlos E. Urbina (55) |
Luis Salinas T. |
Gladycita |
10 |